Einduitslag seizoen 2017/ 2018.

Gesorteerd op het aantal (geregistreerde) gespeelde partijen en vervolgens op de gemiddelde score
NaamRanglijst 2017/2018Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem. Car.Tot. scoreGem. scoreTe scoren 2018/2019
Leo Wolvers12911177251,5407271,52749,363042
Jan Janssen2295327250,7338268,98279,275320
Dirk van Hemmen3298777251,2097264,20679,110633
Henk van Wijnbergen42910527251,4510262,97859,068240
Geert Lucassen52921317252,9393260,96638,998881
Ad Maus6294087250,5628259,92518,962915
Jan Rikken7299887251,3628259,02668,932037
Wiel Jans82912947251,7848255,25848,802049
Henk Verbaten9296007250,8276253,95058,756923
Rien Mulder10298987251,2386248,77668,578534
Marcel Grotenhuis11289547001,3629269,87259,638337
Wil Steenhuis12284727000,6743268,57069,591819
Leo van Megen13288917001,2729266,05669,502035
Piet van Kessel14284007000,5714265,48819,481716
Theo Hubers152811017001,5729259,64599,273143
Ad van Lieshout16285017000,7157256,00969,143220
Henk Walk172811037001,5757253,56689,056043
Wim Tijssen18285937000,8471244,77338,741923
Pierre Schalken19286727000,9600243,87898,710026
Simon Brussaard20285657000,8071242,05238,644722
Toon Daalderop21276226750,9215258,71909,582225
Gerrit van de Laar22279756751,4444246,23519,119840
Wim Derks23273596750,5319240,35178,901915
Tjalling Lingsma24273656750,5407240,03708,890315
Joost Houben25275126750,7585238,47608,832421
Wim Willems26277206751,0667235,85448,735329
Wim den Doop27276046750,8948233,06308,632025
Huub Paree282712526751,8548230,69658,544351
Ruud Schelke29274806750,7111230,33518,530920
Buddy de Wit30266316500,9708255,27279,818227
Jan de Groot31268506501,3077245,04139,424736
Jan Timmermans32266816501,0477244,31439,396729
Hans de Jong33262066500,3169234,96909,03739
Jan Jozef Pluym342612346501,8985233,35358,975152
Krijn Pikaart35263266500,5015228,48168,787814
Paul Martin36263476500,5338227,56238,752415
Harrie Derksen37265106500,7846220,85088,494322
Jeroen Dulk38255666250,9056228,40669,136325
Jo Roeffen39258406251,3440218,24818,729937
Wim Roelofs40253986250,6368216,81358,672518
Gerard Arts41257046251,1264208,47878,339131
Martin Wolffram42252006250,3200192,12637,68519
Reinaldo Pereira43246366001,0600231,33569,639029
Frans Giesbers44242746000,4567202,18568,424413
Frans Wouters45232995750,5200213,93339,301414
Kees Dominicus46239275751,6122213,58999,286544
Jan Teunissen47233895750,6765188,86968,211719
Ruud Huting48223995500,7255205,85649,357120
Piet Vreugdenhil49227475501,3582196,31678,923537
Gerard Mulders50211855250,3524193,00519,190710
Theo van Rensch51214425250,8419184,52398,786923
Huub Weusten52173124250,7341183,920310,818820
Johan Coolen53174564251,0729141,98338,352030
Sjef Schuurbiers54154693751,2507137,94129,196134
Piet Mooren55152893750,7707132,79588,853121
Wiet Weijers56125533001,8433121,272710,106151
Bert Schaerlaeckens5751411251,128053,384610,676931