Biljart Uitslagen van de week

Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 14-11-2018

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Gerard Arts3151451251.160046.77429.354832
Johan Coolen3071471750.840049.00007.000023
Harrie Derksen2261251500.833356.81829.469723
Kees Dominicus4462691501.793360.272710.045549
Wim den Doop2561091500.726743.60007.266720
Jeroen Dulk2561571501.046760.600010.100029
Theo Hubers4362041501.360047.44197.907037
Ruud Huting20349750.653324.50008.166718
Leo Wolvers4273001751.714368.95249.850347
Theo Martens2771961751.120072.259310.322831
Ad Maus157881750.502958.33338.333314
Leo van Megen3572461751.405770.285710.040839
Joop Rademakers157651750.371465.00009.285710
Jo Roeffen3772331751.331462.97308.996137
Jan Teunissen1971231750.702964.73689.248119
Henk Verbaten235941250.752040.82618.165221
Wiet Weijers5183282001.640064.31378.039245
Henk van Wijnbergen4052021251.616050.500010.100044
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Frans Giesbers136711500.473352.23088.705113
Gerrit van Haalen167901750.514356.25008.035714
Gerrit van de Laar4072651751.514366.25009.464342
Geert Lucassen8165181503.453363.000010.500095
Gerard Mulders105351250.280035.00007.00008
Jan Jozef Pluym5262961501.973356.92319.487254
Jan Rikken3772321751.325762.70278.957536
Wil Steenhuis1961031500.686754.21059.035119
Jan Timmermans2961861501.240060.241410.040234
Huub Weusten206901500.600045.00007.500017
Wim Willems2961441500.960049.65528.275926
Martin Wolffram95501250.400055.222211.044411
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Simon Brussaard2271331750.760060.45458.636421
Toon Daalderop2571351750.771454.00007.714321
Wim Derks154501000.500031.00007.750014
Jan de Groot3661581501.053343.88897.314829
Dirk van Hemmen3371851751.057156.06068.008729
Joost Houben2171141750.651454.28577.755118
Wiel Jans4973931752.245775.591810.798862
Jan Janssen2051051250.840051.500010.300023
Ad van Lieshout2071191750.680059.50008.500019
Tjalling Lingsma156771500.513351.33338.555614
Paul Martin1561051500.700063.333310.555619
Rien Mulder3472211751.262964.17659.168135
Huub Paree5152521252.016049.41189.882455
Reinaldo Pereira2941061001.060036.55179.137929
Theo van Rensch234641000.640027.82616.956518
Bert Schaerlaeckens314751000.750024.19356.048421
Pierre Schalken2661651501.100061.384610.230830
Ruud Schelke2081512000.755075.50009.437521
Wim Tijssen2351261251.008054.782610.956528
Piet Vreugdenhil3761501501.000040.54056.756828
Henk Walk4393732251.657886.74429.638246
Buddy de Wit2751051250.840038.88897.777823
Frans Wouters1471031750.588670.142910.020416