Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 21-03-2019

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Gerard Arts3261771501.180053.78468.964132
Johan Coolen23377751.026730.998210.332728
Harrie Derksen2551271251.016048.73889.747828
Kees Dominicus4741791001.790038.21389.553549
Wim den Doop2461431500.953357.16889.528126
Jeroen Dulk2861301500.866746.21647.702724
Theo Hubers4062151501.433353.13338.855539
Ruud Huting165681250.544043.22958.645915
Leo Wolvers4462301501.533351.71868.619842
Theo Martens3161471500.980047.97207.995327
Ad Maus146771500.513354.49109.081814
Leo van Megen3451491251.192043.69508.739033
Joop Rademakers114431000.430036.14059.035112
Jo Roeffen3662541501.693368.792311.465447
Jan Teunissen194661000.660034.42628.606618
Henk Verbaten2061281500.853360.263710.043923
Reinaldo Pereira2861521501.013354.27089.045128
Henk van Wijnbergen4162541501.693361.936610.322847
Wiet Weijers45156252.240012.552912.552962
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Frans Giesbers14218500.360013.22316.611610
Gerrit van Haalen140000.00000.00000.00000
Gerrit van de Laar4562711501.806759.50359.917250
Geert Lucassen7965111503.406765.036410.839494
Gerard Mulders7115250.600013.000013.000017
Jan Jozef Pluym6042011002.010033.27368.318455
Jan Rikken3561831501.220052.22188.703634
Wil Steenhuis1961181500.786760.794410.132422
Jan Timmermans3261921501.280057.90169.650335
Huub Weusten165751250.600047.65409.530817
Wim Willems2961471500.980048.91538.152627
Martin Wolffram116581500.386753.13608.856011
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Simon Brussaard2161231500.820057.22989.538323
Toon Daalderop23389751.186735.860011.953333
Wim Derks134431000.430032.27698.069212
Jan de Groot3061821501.213358.29199.715333
Dirk van Hemmen3261771501.180055.42429.237432
Joost Houben186911500.606751.24708.541217
Wiel Jans5152161251.728042.03508.407048
Jan Janssen2061391500.926766.202011.033725
Ad van Lieshout205691250.552034.98736.997515
Tjalling Lingsma154491000.490033.47358.368413
Paul Martin176741500.493344.03657.339414
Rien Mulder3661941501.293352.39398.732336
Huub Paree5462771501.846751.58298.597151
Geert Aarts4162321501.546756.58549.430943
Theo van Rensch175861250.688049.44639.889319
Bert Schaerlaeckens22334750.453315.49305.164312
Pierre Schalken3061841501.226757.84349.640634
Ruud Schelke1951041250.832051.285310.257123
Wim Tijssen2661721501.146763.185110.530932
Piet Vreugdenhil3172281751.302970.614510.087836
Henk Walk4762661501.773357.09039.515049
Buddy de Wit2361301500.866757.64979.608324
Frans Wouters166731500.486744.61297.435513
Bert Rutten1761261500.840066.324711.054123