Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 6-03-2020 (periode 2)

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Gerard Arts32369750.920021.34707.115725
Johan Coolen2641051001.050039.65479.913729
Harrie Derksen234641000.640028.26657.066618
Kees Dominicus42283501.660019.56239.781146
Wim den Doop2641031001.030038.76229.690528
Jeroen Dulk2641211001.210044.995911.249033
Theo Hubers3641131001.130031.31937.829831
Ruud Huting144601000.600043.478310.869617
Leo Wolvers4841911001.910039.82499.956253
Theo Martens324891000.890027.52016.880024
Ad Maus154241000.240015.93463.98377
Leo van Megen3441111001.110032.48158.120431
Joop Rademakers134431000.430033.26898.317212
Jo Roeffen4141331001.330032.67818.169537
Theo Nabuurs3141321001.320042.959410.739936
Henk Verbaten20346750.613323.41827.806117
Reinaldo Pereira2851181250.944042.34458.468926
Henk v Wijnbergen3841311001.310033.77398.443536
Wim Roelofs184601000.600033.53208.383017
Tjalling Lingsma164661000.660041.791010.447818
Wiet Weijers440000.00000.00000.00000
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Frans Giesbers14332750.426722.96657.655512
Gerrit van Haalen140000.00000.00000.00000
Gerrit van de Laar4251801251.440042.83678.567340
Geert Lucassen653212752.826731.602010.534078
Jan Jozef Pluym450000.00000.00000.00000
Jan Rikken3851621251.296043.06228.612436
Wil Steenhuis164571000.570035.31408.828516
Jan Timmermans2841201001.200040.626910.156733
Huub Weusten164651000.650039.54359.885918
Wim Willems2841271001.270043.422310.855635
Martin Wolffram94431000.430045.527111.381812
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Simon Brussaard224741000.740033.97618.494020
Toon Daalderop26128251.120010.898010.898031
Jan de Groot33270501.400020.943610.471839
Dirk van Hemmen32368750.906721.41517.138425
Joost Houben17233500.660018.92899.464418
Wiel Jans5152791252.232053.602310.720561
Jan Janssen17350750.666730.303010.101018
Ad van Lieshout214801000.800037.86949.467322
Paul Martin134701000.700050.018612.504619
Rien Mulder3441321001.320038.54399.636036
Wim Tijssen224671000.670029.95537.488818
Geert Aarts3841571001.570038.29279.573243
Theo van Rensch1951001250.800052.728010.545622
Albert van Woerden35125251.00007.14297.142928
Pierre Schalken3141041001.040033.76628.441629
Ruud Schelke214701000.700033.49288.373219
Sjef Schuurbiers344961000.960027.97206.993026
Ad Leijtens15342750.560025.66678.555615
Henk Walk4262611501.740057.79999.633348
Buddy de Wit244961000.960040.033410.008326
Frans Wouters13333750.440025.64108.547012
Bert Rutten164621000.620037.45149.362917