Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 12-05-2022 (periode 2)

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Gerard Arts27102812501.1240103.761110.376131
Johan Coolen2481452000.725059.37767.422220
Harrie Derksen20112452750.8909140.941112.812825
Jan Jozef Pluym40103432501.372083.78998.379038
Wim den Doop28112422750.880088.00008.000024
Jeroen Dulk2491862250.826776.85958.539923
Theo Hubers23113602751.3091133.069912.097336
Ruud Huting146621500.413343.35667.226111
Leo Wolvers37103872501.5480103.087610.308843
Wil Steenhuis15111702750.6182106.58299.689417
Ad Maus16111602750.581899.43719.039716
Leo van Megen28102832501.132098.18259.818331
Joop Rademakers11101012500.404086.90918.690911
Theo Nabuurs30123383001.1267110.89309.241131
Bart van Oort20113832751.3927137.500012.500038
Reinaldo Pereira26112692750.9782102.96659.360627
Henk v Wijnbergen3292962251.315688.78179.864636
Henk Verbaten091202250.5333117.000013.000015
Tjalling Lingsma157801750.457155.23887.891313
Theo Martens33102482500.992075.65597.565627
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Frans Giesbers155581250.464036.12997.226013
Gerrit van Haalen120000.00000.00000.00000
Gerrit van de Laar47113382751.229171.79276.526634
Jan Rikken33123593001.1967106.95978.913333
Jan Timmermans24102372500.948091.51249.151226
Huub Weusten115691250.552057.034511.406915
Wim Willems2291822250.808979.36368.818222
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Simon Brussaard1691722250.7644100.021211.113521
Toon Daalderop2991632250.724455.39516.155020
Jan de Groot3181832000.915058.71667.339625
Dirk van Hemmen21112592750.9418116.909110.628126
Joost Houben17111802750.6545103.75129.431918
Wiel Jans44114812751.7491109.64839.968048
Ad van Lieshout18101812500.724099.29559.929520
Paul Martin16111542750.560092.28798.389815
Rien Mulder35103092501.236089.46158.946134
Theo van Rensch1781362000.680078.26819.783519
Geert Lucassen78106302502.520080.89378.089469
Pierre Schalken31102122500.848067.86176.786223
Ruud Schelke17101522500.608089.72858.972817
Henk Walk3593212251.426790.187010.020839
Huub Paree4072581751.474363.73529.105041
Bert Rutten175831250.664048.28719.657418
Martin Wolffram104321000.320032.32328.08089
Jan Janssen05831250.664041.50008.300018