Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 07-11-2019

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Gerard Arts3251601251.280046.31259.262535
Johan Coolen2851461251.168050.857110.171432
Harrie Derksen2661351500.900051.92318.653825
Kees Dominicus4941981001.980038.91849.729654
Wim den Doop2751231250.984045.55569.111127
Jeroen Dulk2851251251.000044.64298.928628
Theo Hubers4061691501.126742.25007.041731
Ruud Huting16214500.280010.50005.25008
Leo Wolvers4762921501.946761.723410.287254
Theo Martens3071991751.137166.33339.476231
Ad Maus146881500.586762.285710.381016
Leo van Megen3551731251.384049.42869.885738
Joop Rademakers126561500.373346.66677.777810
Jo Roeffen4172711751.548665.92689.418143
Theo Nabuurs2561301500.866752.00008.666724
Henk Verbaten206991500.660050.00008.333318
Reinaldo Pereira2661371500.913352.69238.782125
Henk v Wijnbergen4151711251.368041.70738.341538
Wim Roelofs1861001500.666755.55569.259318
Tjalling Lingsma155731250.584047.00009.400016
Wiet Weijers49289501.780018.16339.081649
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Frans Giesbers135771250.616055.153811.030817
Gerrit van Haalen147811750.462956.00008.000013
Gerrit van de Laar4662191501.460047.60877.934840
Geert Lucassen8263051502.033337.19516.199256
Gerard Mulders85331250.264040.50008.10007
Jan Jozef Pluym5562371501.580043.09097.181843
Jan Rikken3351561251.248047.24249.448534
Wil Steenhuis1861021500.680054.66679.111119
Jan Timmermans3261571501.046749.06258.177129
Huub Weusten155891250.712056.666711.333320
Wim Willems2951241250.992042.75868.551727
Martin Wolffram115411250.328037.27277.45459
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Simon Brussaard2061301500.866758.00009.666724
Toon Daalderop2451171250.936048.75009.750026
Jan de Groot30393751.240028.33339.444434
Dirk van Hemmen3261841501.226757.50009.583334
Joost Houben1861001500.666755.22229.203718
Wiel Jans4762531501.686753.82988.971646
Jan Janssen2461051500.700043.75007.291719
Ad van Lieshout1861241500.826766.000011.000023
Paul Martin166721500.480045.00007.500013
Rien Mulder3851611251.288042.36848.473735
Wim Tijssen265951250.760036.53857.307721
Geert Aarts4472971751.697167.50009.642947
Theo van Rensch186951500.633351.88898.648117
Bert Schaerlaeckens194591000.590031.05267.763216
Pierre Schalken3161381500.920044.51617.419425
Ruud Schelke215941250.752044.42868.885721
Sjef Schuurbiers3462031501.353359.70599.951037
Piet Vreugdenhil3251251251.000039.06257.812528
Henk Walk4962591501.726752.85718.809547
Buddy de Wit2361391500.926760.434810.072525
Frans Wouters156791500.526752.66678.777814
Bert Rutten18222500.440012.22226.111112