Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 30-05-2019

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Gerard Arts32113242751.178299.55049.050032
Johan Coolen23123543001.1800135.851211.320932
Harrie Derksen25143503501.0000134.43499.602528
Kees Dominicus4762921501.946761.674610.279154
Wim den Doop24154043751.0773156.455910.430430
Jeroen Dulk28153933751.0480138.69689.246529
Theo Hubers40155363751.4293132.46258.830839
Ruud Huting16121683000.5600104.19458.682915
Leo Wolvers44156703751.7867146.70969.780649
Theo Martens31133403251.0462110.95578.535129
Ad Maus14151993750.5307134.98208.998815
Leo van Megen34154843751.2907135.97079.064735
Joop Rademakers11121523000.5067126.761610.563514
Jo Roeffen36156093751.6240164.412910.960945
Jan Teunissen1981282000.640065.68268.210318
Henk Verbaten20132463250.7569118.97019.151521
Reinaldo Pereira28153433750.9147122.46648.164425
Henk van Wijnbergen41155543751.4773135.40529.027041
Wiet Weijers452123502.460025.552912.776568
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Frans Giesbers145551250.440038.71177.742312
Gerrit van Haalen147951750.542965.97079.424415
Gerrit van de Laar45156453751.7200142.59259.506247
Geert Lucassen791511513753.0693146.49099.766184
Gerard Mulders77641750.365777.136411.019510
Jan Jozef Pluym60125313001.770087.90187.325149
Jan Rikken35154363751.1627124.41918.294632
Wil Steenhuis19152373750.6320125.01428.334317
Jan Timmermans32133733251.1477113.63558.741232
Huub Weusten16101332500.532084.50648.450615
Wim Willems29154023751.0720136.98269.132229
Martin Wolffram11131343250.4123119.44619.188211
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Simon Brussaard21152653750.7067123.29998.220019
Toon Daalderop23122723000.9067114.79169.566025
Wim Derks134431000.430032.27698.069212
Jan de Groot30154213751.1227137.85669.190431
Dirk van Hemmen32154293751.1440134.61628.974431
Joost Houben18132153250.6615118.87299.144118
Wiel Jans51155813751.5493113.06647.537843
Jan Janssen20153603750.9600161.852210.790126
Ad van Lieshout20131983250.6092100.39847.723017
Tjalling Lingsma15131703250.5231116.13248.933314
Paul Martin17121603000.533395.18357.932015
Rien Mulder36155463751.4560147.76319.850940
Huub Paree54145843501.6686108.75237.768046
Geert Aarts41156093751.6240148.53669.902445
Theo van Rensch175861250.688049.44639.889319
Bert Schaerlaeckens2291242250.551155.64926.183215
Pierre Schalken30144073501.1629130.91929.351432
Ruud Schelke19153143750.8373158.963810.597623
Wim Tijssen26133103250.9538116.08768.929826
Piet Vreugdenhil3172281751.302970.614510.087836
Henk Walk47146483501.8514137.81979.844351
Buddy de Wit23143013500.8600132.73399.481024
Frans Wouters16101252500.500078.16137.816114
Bert Rutten17121953000.6500106.64948.887418