Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 20-02-2020 (periode 2)

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Gerard Arts32369750.920021.34707.115725
Johan Coolen26373750.973327.56959.189827
Harrie Derksen23354750.720023.84987.949920
Kees Dominicus42283501.660019.56239.781146
Wim den Doop26383751.106731.072010.357330
Jeroen Dulk26389751.186732.807010.935733
Theo Hubers37378751.040021.34907.116329
Ruud Huting14345750.600032.608710.869617
Leo Wolvers483136751.813328.35709.452350
Theo Martens32359750.786718.24376.081222
Ad Maus15318750.240011.95103.98377
Leo van Megen34384751.120024.58068.193531
Joop Rademakers13335750.466727.07939.026413
Jo Roeffen41393751.240022.85017.616734
Theo Nabuurs31399751.320032.219610.739936
Henk Verbaten20346750.613323.41827.806117
Reinaldo Pereira2851181250.944042.34458.468926
Henk v Wijnbergen383117751.560030.092410.030843
Wim Roelofs18342750.560023.47247.824115
Tjalling Lingsma16348750.640030.393510.131218
Wiet Weijers440000.00000.00000.00000
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Frans Giesbers14223500.460016.50728.253613
Gerrit van Haalen140000.00000.00000.00000
Gerrit van de Laar423110751.466726.17808.726040
Geert Lucassen652121502.420018.60209.301067
Jan Jozef Pluym450000.00000.00000.00000
Jan Rikken383105751.400027.91079.303639
Wil Steenhuis16347750.626729.11579.705217
Jan Timmermans28378751.040027.62699.209029
Huub Weusten16357750.760034.487611.495921
Wim Willems28392751.226730.895510.298534
Martin Wolffram9333750.440034.684711.561612
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Simon Brussaard22352750.693323.87517.958419
Toon Daalderop26128251.120010.898010.898031
Jan de Groot33138251.520011.369411.369442
Dirk van Hemmen32244500.880013.85686.928424
Joost Houben17110250.40005.92895.928911
Wiel Jans5142081002.080040.602310.150657
Jan Janssen17231500.620018.78799.393917
Ad van Lieshout214801000.800037.86949.467322
Paul Martin13354750.720037.621912.540620
Rien Mulder34391751.213326.57198.857333
Wim Tijssen22354750.720024.14318.047720
Geert Aarts383118751.573328.78059.593543
Theo van Rensch194841000.840044.138211.034523
Pierre Schalken3141041001.040033.76628.441629
Ruud Schelke21347750.626722.48807.496017
Sjef Schuurbiers34369750.920020.10496.701625
Ad Leijtens15233500.660019.66679.833318
Henk Walk4251941251.552044.79998.960043
Buddy de Wit24366750.880027.52299.174324
Frans Wouters13333750.440025.64108.547012
Bert Rutten16349750.653329.30099.767018