Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 17-01-2020

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Gerard Arts32113242751.178297.56258.869332
Johan Coolen28123023001.0067106.35718.863128
Harrie Derksen26112262750.821886.92317.902123
Kees Dominicus4972701751.542953.61227.658942
Wim den Doop27122893000.9633107.03708.919826
Jeroen Dulk28133163250.9723112.85718.681327
Theo Hubers40124203001.4000103.50008.625039
Ruud Huting1691082250.480069.25007.694413
Leo Wolvers47125273001.7567111.72349.310348
Theo Martens30133883251.1938125.00009.615433
Ad Maus14131783250.5477120.28579.252715
Leo van Megen35133953251.2154112.85718.681333
Joop Rademakers12111242750.450998.50008.954512
Jo Roeffen41134913251.5108118.92689.148242
Theo Nabuurs25123463001.1533126.600010.550032
Henk Verbaten20122153000.7167108.00009.000020
Reinaldo Pereira26133183250.9785122.30779.408327
Henk v Wijnbergen41124163001.3867101.46348.455338
Wim Roelofs18132133250.6554118.33339.102618
Tjalling Lingsma15121773000.5900116.00009.666716
Wiet Weijers4952021251.616041.22458.244944
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Frans Giesbers13101282500.512094.38469.438514
Gerrit van Haalen14121503000.5000104.42868.702414
Gerrit van de Laar46135053251.5538109.78268.444843
Geert Lucassen82137443252.289290.73176.979463
Jan Jozef Pluym55114472751.625581.27277.388445
Jan Rikken33134283251.3169129.66679.974436
Wil Steenhuis18131973250.6062107.44448.265017
Jan Timmermans32133423251.0523106.87508.221229
Huub Weusten15111602750.5818104.66679.515216
Wim Willems29133383251.0400116.55178.965529
Martin Wolffram11121033000.343393.63647.80309
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Simon Brussaard20132483250.7631114.50008.807721
Toon Daalderop24133143250.9662130.833310.064127
Jan de Groot30123593001.1967117.00009.750033
Dirk van Hemmen32123553001.1833109.56259.130233
Joost Houben18131843250.5662101.88897.837616
Wiel Jans47125333001.7767113.00009.416749
Jan Janssen24142103500.600087.50006.250017
Ad van Lieshout18132353250.7231127.66679.820520
Paul Martin16131583250.486298.00007.538513
Rien Mulder3892682251.191170.52637.836333
Wim Tijssen26122343000.780090.00007.500021
Geert Aarts44134343251.335498.63647.587437
Theo van Rensch18122083000.6933111.55569.296319
Bert Schaerlaeckens196741500.493339.31586.552614
Pierre Schalken31143763501.0743121.29038.663630
Ruud Schelke21132593250.7969123.00009.461522
Sjef Schuurbiers34124063001.3533116.23539.686337
Henk Walk49114342751.578288.57148.051943
Buddy de Wit23122683000.8933114.73919.561625
Frans Wouters158982000.490065.33338.166713
Bert Rutten18101422500.568078.88897.888916