Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 16-05-2019

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Gerard Arts32113242751.178299.55049.050032
Johan Coolen2392712251.2044100.996311.221833
Harrie Derksen25123033001.0100115.34719.612328
Kees Dominicus4762921501.946761.674610.279154
Wim den Doop24133553251.0923136.360210.489230
Jeroen Dulk28133303251.0154116.80908.985328
Theo Hubers40134643251.4277114.66908.820739
Ruud Huting16101422500.568087.66568.766616
Leo Wolvers44135453251.6769120.70969.285446
Theo Martens31112802751.018291.37538.306828
Ad Maus14131643250.5046114.90538.838914
Leo van Megen34144493501.2829125.70678.979135
Joop Rademakers11101282500.5120105.751410.575114
Jo Roeffen36135153251.5846138.989410.691544
Jan Teunissen1981282000.640065.68268.210318
Henk Verbaten20122353000.7833113.49759.458122
Reinaldo Pereira28143183500.9086113.54028.110025
Henk van Wijnbergen41135173251.5908126.28829.714544
Wiet Weijers452123502.460025.552912.776568
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Frans Giesbers145551250.440038.71177.742312
Gerrit van Haalen145711250.568048.79109.758216
Gerrit van de Laar45135803251.7846128.12979.856149
Geert Lucassen791310323253.1754131.345510.103587
Gerard Mulders76581500.386768.613611.435611
Jan Jozef Pluym60104482501.792074.16207.416249
Jan Rikken35133813251.1723108.72408.363432
Wil Steenhuis19122033000.6767106.44078.870119
Jan Timmermans32123573001.1900108.68089.056733
Huub Weusten16101332500.532084.50648.450615
Wim Willems29123283001.0933111.17939.264930
Martin Wolffram11121183000.3933106.44618.870511
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scorePrognose
NaamEind deel 2
Simon Brussaard21132453250.7538113.99438.768821
Toon Daalderop23102342500.936098.40159.840126
Wim Derks134431000.430032.27698.069212
Jan de Groot30123463001.1533112.88869.407432
Dirk van Hemmen32133673251.1292115.13248.856331
Joost Houben18132153250.6615118.87299.144118
Wiel Jans51135003251.538597.30337.484942
Jan Janssen20132883250.8862135.852210.450224
Ad van Lieshout20111742750.632788.22898.020817
Tjalling Lingsma15111462750.530999.73739.067015
Paul Martin17121603000.533395.18357.932015
Rien Mulder36134703251.4462126.82649.755940
Huub Paree54125153001.716795.90327.991947
Geert Aarts41135443251.6738132.682910.206446
Theo van Rensch175861250.688049.44639.889319
Bert Schaerlaeckens2281032000.515046.27945.784914
Pierre Schalken30133673251.1292117.91929.070731
Ruud Schelke19132713250.8338137.685910.591223
Wim Tijssen26122893000.9633108.03729.003126
Piet Vreugdenhil3172281751.302970.614510.087836
Henk Walk47146483501.8514137.81979.844351
Buddy de Wit23122513000.8367111.30829.275723
Frans Wouters1691072250.475666.54847.394313
Bert Rutten1791632250.724487.94819.772020