Biljart Uitslagen van de week

Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 17-01-2019

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Gerard Arts3192682251.191186.22589.580633
Johan Coolen30122533000.843384.33337.027823
Harrie Derksen22102092500.836094.81829.481823
Kees Dominicus44114742751.7236106.86369.714947
Wim den Doop25112452750.890992.80008.436425
Jeroen Dulk25112902751.0545113.800010.345529
Theo Hubers43124223001.406798.13958.178339
Ruud Huting2081142000.570057.00007.125016
Leo Wolvers42124943001.6467114.09529.507945
Theo Martens27123363001.1200122.333310.194431
Ad Maus15111452750.527396.00008.727315
Leo van Megen35123833001.2767109.42869.119035
Joop Rademakers15131273250.3908125.00009.615411
Jo Roeffen37124113001.3700111.08119.256838
Jan Teunissen19122103000.7000108.78959.065819
Henk Verbaten2381582000.790068.65228.581522
Reinaldo Pereira29102612501.044089.79318.979329
Henk van Wijnbergen40114092751.4873102.25009.295541
Wiet Weijers5193652251.622271.56867.952145
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Frans Giesbers138992000.495072.92319.115414
Gerrit van Haalen16101272500.508079.37507.937514
Gerrit van de Laar40124833001.6100120.750010.062544
Geert Lucassen81118472753.0800103.61739.419885
Gerard Mulders1010642500.256063.00006.30007
Jan Jozef Pluym52116162752.2400115.692310.517562
Jan Rikken37123943001.3133106.48658.873936
Wil Steenhuis19111872750.680098.42118.947419
Jan Timmermans29113292751.1964109.55179.959233
Huub Weusten20101472500.588073.50007.350016
Wim Willems29123303001.1000110.93109.244330
Martin Wolffram9101032500.4120110.111111.011111
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Simon Brussaard22112162750.785596.63648.785122
Toon Daalderop25122463000.820098.40008.200023
Wim Derks158952000.475061.00007.625013
Jan de Groot36113192751.160087.72227.974732
Dirk van Hemmen33133663251.1262107.24248.249431
Joost Houben21111862750.676485.38107.761919
Wiel Jans49125813001.9367113.95929.496653
Jan Janssen2081562000.780077.00009.625021
Ad van Lieshout20122233000.7433110.50009.208320
Tjalling Lingsma15111502750.5455100.00009.090915
Paul Martin15121843000.6133116.00009.666717
Rien Mulder34113762751.3673108.35299.850338
Huub Paree5194262251.893383.39229.265852
Geert Aarts10000.00000.00000.00000
Theo van Rensch23121993000.663386.52177.210118
Bert Schaerlaeckens3171391750.794344.83876.405522
Pierre Schalken26102752501.1000101.307710.130830
Ruud Schelke20122103000.7000105.00008.750019
Wim Tijssen23112682750.9745115.608710.509927
Piet Vreugdenhil37113112751.130984.05417.641331
Henk Walk43145933501.6943137.90709.850547
Buddy de Wit27102062500.824076.29637.629623
Frans Wouters1491352250.600093.000010.333317
Bert Rutten1571171750.668667.33339.619018