Biljartuitslagen van de week             Stand per 4-11-2021 (periode 1)

MaandagTe scoren.Wedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Gerard Arts3241041001.040032.50008.125029
Johan Coolen2851111250.888039.64297.928624
Harrie Derksen265911250.728035.00007.000020
Jan Jozef Pluym5551831251.464033.27276.654540
Wim den Doop27375751.000027.77789.259328
Jeroen Dulk284891000.890031.78577.946424
Theo Hubers4051041250.832026.00005.200023
Ruud Huting16113250.52008.12508.125014
Leo Wolvers4751661251.328035.31917.063837
Wil Steenhuis185681250.544037.77787.555615
Ad Maus145731250.584050.142910.028616
Leo van Megen3551271251.016036.28577.257128
Joop Rademakers124401000.400033.33338.333311
Theo Nabuurs2551361251.088052.400010.480030
Reinaldo Pereira26364750.853339.000013.000023
Henk v Wijnbergen41390751.200034.538511.512833
Wim Roelofs185701250.560017.46343.492715
Tjalling Lingsma155671250.536037.22227.444415
Theo Martens3041211001.210040.333310.083333
DinsdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Frans Giesbers13228500.560018.38469.192315
Gerrit van Haalen145531250.424037.85717.571412
Gerrit van de Laar4652141251.712046.52179.304347
Jan Rikken3351491251.192045.15159.030333
Jan Timmermans3251101250.880034.37506.875024
Huub Weusten15329750.386719.33336.444411
Wim Willems2951001250.8000#REF!#REF!22
Martin Wolffram11327750.360024.54558.181810
WoensdagWedstr.Caramb.BeurtenGem.Car.Tot.scoreGem.scoreTe scoren
Naam(Prognose)
Simon Brussaard205701250.560035.00007.000015
Toon Daalderop24375751.000031.250010.416728
Jan de Groot30385751.133328.33339.444431
Dirk van Hemmen325971250.776030.31256.062521
Joost Houben185711250.568039.11117.822216
Wiel Jans4741591001.590033.82988.457444
Ad van Lieshout184611000.610033.88898.472217
Paul Martin164561000.560035.00008.750015
Rien Mulder38391751.213323.94747.982533
Theo van Rensch184601000.600030.77787.694417
Geert Lucassen8253541252.832043.17078.634178
Pierre Schalken3151421251.136033.76876.753731
Ruud Schelke215771250.616032.21206.442417
Henk Walk4941241001.240038.71439.678634
Huub Paree2351841251.472053.898010.779640
Bert Rutten184511000.510025.55566.388914